Goulburn Interclub   18/04/2009

 

    Goulburn  Interclub 47km Handicap 18th April 2209            
    DIVISION ONE            
No. Place Rider-Club Start Time FinishTime Corrected Time Series Ponts Distance Average Speed
65 1 Lorenc Richard - ICC 0:24:30 1:39:54 1:15:24 15 47 37.40
67 2 Jackson Andrew MCC 0:24:30 1:39:54 1:15:24 14 47 37.40
68 3 McNamara Pat - MCC 0:24:30 1:39:54 1:15:24 13 47 37.40
64 4 Kelly Dean - ICC 0:24:30 1:39:54 1:15:24 12 47 37.40
63 5 Erven Wally ICC 0:24:30 1:39:54 1:15:24 11 47 37.40
54 6 Coghlan Aaron - NVC 0:26:00 1:40:05 1:14:05 10 47 38.07
62 7 Diaz Diego - ICC 0:24:30 1:40:05 1:15:35 9 47 37.31
57 8 Egan Tim - SHCC 0:26:00 1:40:05 1:14:05 8 47 38.07
51 9 Davis Mark - ICC 0:26:00 1:40:05 1:14:05 7 47 38.07
60 10 Foley-Chell Keith - GCC 0:24:30 1:40:05 1:15:35 6 47 37.31
71 11 Pereira Joe - NVC 0:24:30 1:40:13 1:15:43 5 47 37.24
52 12 Jones Phil - ICC 0:26:00 1:40:13 1:14:13 4 47 38.00
66 13 Russell David - ICC 0:24:30 1:40:13 1:15:43 3 47 37.24
59 14 Glenn Mark - SHCC 0:26:00 1:40:13 1:14:13 2 47 38.00
50 15 Comensoli Michael - ICC 0:26:00 1:40:34 1:14:34 1 47 37.82
27 16 Toparis Con - GCC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
26 17 Northey Joseph - GCC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
35 18 Jarman Andrew NVC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
28 19 Arnold Neil - ICC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
34 20 Kiernan Conor - MCC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
39 21 Coveney Jarrod GCC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
48 22 Foster Steve - SHCC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
33 23 Bance Barry - MCC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
32 24 Pulo Tony - ICC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
29 25 Batteard Hans - ICC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
38 26 Vaughan John - ECC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
36 27 Jones Phil - NVC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
47 28 Molony Greg - NVC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
41 29 Mandy Gary - ICC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
43 30 Murray Chris - ICC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
31 31 Martin Brad - ICC 0:30:00 1:40:48 1:10:48   47 39.83
53 32 Malone Michael - ICC 0:26:00 1:40:48 1:14:48   47 37.70
49 33 McVay Ian - ECC 0:26:00 1:40:48 1:14:48   47 37.70
42 34 Mullany Phil - ICC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
40 35 LeServe Adam - ICC 0:28:00 1:40:48 1:12:48   47 38.74
3 36 Mason Damian NVC 0:35:00 1:41:05 1:06:05 FT-1st 47 42.67
16 37 Magee Jake - GCC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
8 38 Herfoss Troy - GCC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
7 39 Walsh Gerard - SHCC 0:35:00 1:41:05 1:06:05 FT-2nd 47 42.67
4 40 Abotomy Daniel - SHCC 0:35:00 1:41:05 1:06:05 FT-3rd 47 42.67
11 41 Blakeborough Ben - SHCC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
6 42 Vollebregt Richard SHCC 0:35:00 1:41:05 1:06:05 FT-4th 47 42.67
22 43 O'Connell Richard - NVC 0:31:30 1:41:05 1:09:35   47 40.53
14 44 Krebs Michael - SHCC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
15 45 McClelland Fred - GCC 0:31:30 1:41:05 1:09:35   47 40.53
1 46 Allbon Graeme - GCC 0:35:00 1:41:05 1:06:05 FT-5th 47 42.67
21 47 Ocvirk Roger - ICC 0:31:30 1:41:05 1:09:35   47 40.53
12 48 Easter Richard - SHCC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
13 49 Feeney Mark - SHCC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
25 50 Schwartz Daniel - SHCC 0:31:30 1:41:05 1:09:35   47 40.53
10 51 Wright Matt - NVC 0:33:00 1:41:05 1:08:05   47 41.42
17 52 Cooper Peter - ICC 0:31:30 1:41:05 1:09:35   47 40.53
19 53 Gray Jeff - ICC 0:31:30 1:41:05 1:09:35   47 40.53
37 54 Den Brendan - SHCC 0:30:00 1:41:05 1:11:05   47 39.67
55 55 Emerton Mark - NVC 0:26:00 1:41:51 1:15:51   47 37.18
23 56 Balding Chad - SHCC 0:31:30 1:41:59 1:10:29   47 40.01
56 57 Hill Brad - NVC 0:26:00 1:44:09 1:18:09   47 36.08
61 58 Lambert Adam - GCC 0:24:30 1:55:35 1:31:05   47 30.96
5 59 Hallowell Ben - SHCC 0:35:00 1:56:03 1:21:03   47 34.79
20 DNF Martin Abe - ICC            
45 DNF De Le Torre Nigel - MCC            
                 
2 DNS Caldwell Jason - NVC            
9 DNS Adams Tim - NVC            
24 DNS Jefford Richard - SHCC            
44 DNS Bush Matt - MCC            
46 DNS Hume Paul - MCC            
58 DNS Gallen Hayden - SHCC            
69 DNS Picken Kane - MCC            
70 DNS Mackie Paul - NVC            
72 DNS Huxtable Ben - SHCC            
18 DNS Danzo John - ICC            
30 DNS Marcinkowski Dean - ICC            



DIVISION 2

 

    Goulburn  Interclub 47km Handicap 18th April 2209            
    DIVISION TWO            
No. Place Rider-Club Start Time FinishTime Corrected Time Series Ponts Distance Average Speed
103 1 Gleeson Michael - MCC 0:11:30 1:29:43 1:18:13 15 47 36.05
89 2 Vaughan Floyd Jeff - ICC 0:13:00 1:29:43 1:16:43 14 47 36.76
114 3 Waghorn Gary - ICC 0:10:00 1:29:43 1:19:43 13 47 35.38
109 4 Brown Hugh - ICC 0:10:00 1:29:43 1:19:43 12 47 35.38
94 5 Sims Nick - NVC 0:13:00 1:29:43 1:16:43 11 47 36.76
91 6 Limare Anthony - MCC 0:13:00 1:29:43 1:16:43 10 47 36.76
100 7 Phillips Roger - ICC 0:11:30 1:29:43 1:18:13 9 47 36.05
125 8 Karakousis Tony - ICC 0:08:30 1:29:43 1:21:13 8 47 34.72
111 9 Galvin George -ICC 0:10:00 1:29:43 1:19:43 7 47 35.38
124 10 Joyce Nicole - ICC 0:08:30 1:29:43 1:21:13 6 47 34.72
107 11 Koehler Jan - ECC 0:10:00 1:29:43 1:19:43 5 47 35.38
93 12 Gray David - NVC 0:13:00 1:29:43 1:16:43 4 47 36.76
88 13 Stephenson Tony - ICC 0:13:00 1:29:43 1:16:43 3 47 36.76
119 14 Jenkins Bruce - NVC 0:10:00 1:29:43 1:19:43 2 47 35.38
98 15 Brown Neill - ICC 0:11:30 1:29:51 1:18:21 1 47 35.99
92 16 Driehuis Hubert - NVC 0:13:00 1:29:51 1:16:51   47 36.69
108 17 McVay Kirsti - ECC 0:10:00 1:29:51 1:19:51   47 35.32
112 18 Jackson Leigh - ICC 0:10:00 1:29:51 1:19:51   47 35.32
87 19 Jonceski Lou - ICC 0:13:00 1:29:51 1:16:51   47 36.69
110 20 Darlow Richard - ICC 0:10:00 1:29:51 1:19:51   47 35.32
123 21 Grant Gerhard - ICC 0:08:30 1:30:05 1:21:35   47 34.57
85 22 Scott John - SHCC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35 FT-1st 47 37.31
76 23 Chiaverini Joe - ICC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35 FT-2nd 47 37.31
77 24 Gluszek Jamie - ICC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35 FT-3rd 47 37.31
82 25 Taylor Aaron - MCCC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35   47 37.31
78 26 Krstevski Bobby - ICC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35   47 37.31
75 27 Brown Craig - ICC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35   47 37.31
79 28 Dennis Jonathan - MCC 0:14:30 1:30:05 1:15:35   47 37.31
90 29 Verdi Alex - ICC 0:13:00 1:30:05 1:17:05   47 36.58
106 30 Ostrowski George - MCC 0:11:30 1:30:05 1:18:35   47 35.89
99 31 Mullany Wal - ICC 0:11:30 1:30:05 1:18:35   47 35.89
127 32 Clements Paul - MCC 0:08:30 1:30:05 1:21:35   47 34.57
126 33 Wilson Joanne - ICC 0:08:30 1:30:05 1:21:35   47 34.57
122 34 Fitzgerald Dennis - ICC 0:08:30 1:30:05 1:21:35   47 34.57
86 35 Duncan Damien - ICC 0:13:00 1:30:23 1:17:23   47 36.44
104 36 McLaren Daniel - MCC 0:11:30 1:30:36 1:19:06   47 35.65
81 37 Hickey Daniel - MCC 0:14:30 1:30:36 1:16:06   47 37.06
136 38 Ruiz Juan - ICC 0:04:30 1:30:36 1:26:06   47 32.75
80 39 Hibbs Graham - MCC 0:14:30 1:31:09 1:16:39   47 36.79
139 40 Clifford Tony - SHCC 0:04:30 1:31:59 1:27:29   47 32.23
117 41 Boardley Greg - NVC 0:10:00 1:31:59 1:21:59   47 34.40
133 42 Bray Nick - SHCC 0:08:30 1:32:43 1:24:13   47 33.49
138 43 Fisher Kevin - MCC 0:04:30 1:33:23 1:28:53   47 31.73
141 44 McEwan Roy - SHCC 0:04:30 1:33:23 1:28:53   47 31.73
143 45 Vaughan Floyd Jenni - ICC 0:02:00 1:33:23 1:31:23   47 30.86
73 46 Cosgrove Sinead - GCC 0:14:30 1:33:23 1:18:53   47 35.75
142 47 Barrett Renate - GCC 0:02:00 1:33:23 1:31:23   47 30.86
115 48 Abdy Matthew - MCC 0:10:00 1:33:23 1:23:23   47 33.82
137 49 Wilson Alan - NVC 0:04:30 1:33:23 1:28:53   47 31.73
147 50 Hamburg Caroline - SHCC 0:02:00 1:33:23 1:31:23   47 30.86
116 51 Flood Peter - MCC 0:10:00 1:33:23 1:23:23   47 33.82
128 52 Elborough Craig - MCC 0:08:30 1:39:54 1:31:24   47 30.85
105 53 McMurray Tim - MCC 0:11:30 1:39:54 1:28:24   47 31.90
131 54 Reinhold Ron - MCC 0:08:30 1:39:54 1:31:24   47 30.85
148 55 Cace Sue - ICC 0:00:00 1:39:54 1:39:54   47 28.23
134 56 Bevan Liz - ICC 0:04:30 1:41:05 1:36:35   47 29.20
97 57 Bushell Chris - Gbn 0:11:30 1:44:01 1:32:31   47 30.48
146 58 Den Wendy - SHCC 0:02:00 1:47:29 1:45:29   47 26.73
149 59 Flatman Tony - MCC 0:00:00 1:48:05 1:48:05   47 26.09
130 60 Lord Michael - MCC 0:08:30 1:49:30 1:41:00   47 27.92
129 61 Gilman Andrew - MCC 0:08:30 1:55:48 1:47:18   47 26.28
150 62 Miller Wayne - MCC 0:00:00 1:56:03 1:56:03   47 24.30
                 
74 dnf Nell Marc - GCC 0:14:30          
101 dnf Vesel Peter - ICC  0.11:30          
102 dnf Gale Phil - MCC 0:11:30          
113 dnf O'Dwyer Vince - ICC 0:10:00          
                 
83 DNS Rice Phil - NVC            
84 DNS Delamont Alex - SHCC            
95 DNS Cape Peter - SHCC            
96 DNS Coerden Sean - SHCC            
118 DNS Hunt David - NVC            
120 DNS Delamont Gordon - SHCC            
121 DNS Hearne Harry - SHCC            
132 DNS Zappia Carl - MCC            
135 DNS Danzo Teresa - ICC            
140 DNS Egan Lisa - SHCC            
144 DNS Wyles Martyn - ICC            
145 DNS Schmierer Mark - NVC