4/07/09 Macarthur Interclub Handicap

DIVISION ONE
Placing Name & Club Finish time Handicap Actual Time Points
1st Walsh Gerard - SHCC 1.52.58 35.30 1.17.28 15
2nd Talbot Brodie - MCCC 1.52.58 35.30 1.17.28 14
3rd Ocvirk Roger - ICC 1.52.58 32.30 1.20.28 13
4th Abotomy Daniel - SHCC 1.52.58 35.30 1.17.28 12
5th Vollebregt Richard SHCC 1.52.58 35.30 1.17.28 11
6th Ferris Adam - ECC 1.52.58 27.30 1.25.28 10
7th Howell Matt - MCCC 1.52.58 30.00 1.22.58 9
8th Blakeborough Ben - SHCC 1.52.58 33.30 1.19.28 8
9th Jackson Andrew MCCC 1.52.58 29.00 1.23.58 7
10th McNamara Patrick - MCCC 1.52.58 29.00 1.23.58 6
11th Malone Michael - ICC 1.52.58 29.00 1.23.58 5
12th Davis Mark - ICC 1.52.58 29.00 1.23.58 4
13th Redman Michael - GCC 1.53.12 27.30 1.25.42 3
14th Davis John - SHCC 1.53.16 29.00 1.24.16 2
15th Glenn Mark - SHCC 1.53.30 29.00 1.24.30 1
16th Diaz Diego - ICC 1.53.30 27.30 1.26.00  
17th Williams Mark - NVCC 1.53.30 27.30 1.26.00  
18th Calladine Robert - SHCC 1.53.30 29.00 1.24.30  
19th Tortorici Frank - ICC 1.53.57 29.00 1.24.57  
20th Erven Wally ICC 1.53.57 27.30 1.26.27  
21st McMaster Dave - ICC 1.54.04 30.00 1.24.04  
22nd Egan Tim - SHCC 1.54.04 30.00 1.24.04  
23rd Coveny Jarrod GCC 1.54.04 30.00 1.24.04  
24th Pulo Tony - ICC 1.54.04 31.30 1.22.34  
25th Grimes Colin - MCCC 1.54.04 30.00 1.24.04  
26th Young Justin - MCCC 1.54.04 30.00 1.24.04  
27th Risorto Tom - ICC 1.54.04 27.30 1.26.34  
28th Hall Michael - GCC 1.54.04 30.00 1.24.04  
29th Kiernan Conor - MCCC 1.54.04 32.30 1.21.34  
30th Pereira Joe - NVCC 1.54.04 29.00 1.25.04  
31st Hume Paul - MCCC 1.54.48 30.00 1.24.48  
32nd Feeney Mark - SHCC 1.55.31 33.30 1.22.01  
33rd Rix Rob - NVCC 1.55.31 32.30 1.22.01  
34th Stewart Andrew - ICC 1.55.35 31.30 1.24.05  
35th Battaerd Hans - ICC 1.55.35 31.30 1.24.05  
36th Easter Richard - SHCC 1.55.35 32.30 1.23.05  
37th Brodzcicz Jerrad - MCCC 1.56.55 27.30 1.29.25  
38th DeLe Torre Nigel - MCCC 1.57.21 30.00 1.27.21  
39th Balding Chad - SHCC 1.58.16 32.30 1.25.46  
40th Gilchrist Jeremy - GCC 1.58.50 32.30 1.26.20  
           
  Hampton David - MCCC DNF      
  Roach Craig - MCCC DNF      
  Herfoss Troy - GCC DNF      
  Magee Jake - GCC DNF      
  Johnson Scott - NVCC DNF      
  Krebs Michael - SHCC DNF      
  Bance Barry - MCCC DNF      
  Gray Jeff - ICC DNF      
  Jarman Andrew - NVCC DNF      
  Jones Phil - NVCC DNF      
  Barrett Noel - GCC DNF      
  Bush Matt - MCCC DNF      
  Lambert Adam - GCC DNF      
  Kelly Dean - ICC DNF      
  Murtagh John - MCCC DNF      
  McClelland Fred - GCC DNS      
  Schwartz Daniel - SHCC DNS      
  Toparis Con - GCC DNS      
  Arnold Neil - ICC DNS      
  Murray Chris - ICC DNS      
  Hill Brad - NVCC DNS      
  Trudeau Jules - SHCC DNS      
           
         
         
DIVISION TWO
Division 2 Name & Club Finish Time Handicap Actual Time Points
1st Gluszek Jamie - ICC 1.43.43 16.00 1.27.43 15
2nd Phillips Roger - ICC 1.43.44 14.00 1.29.44 14
3rd Vaughan Floyd Jeff - ICC 1.43.45 16.00 1.27.45 13
4th Playford Matt - MCCC 1.43.47 16.00 1.27.47 12
5th Galvin George -ICC 1.43.48 13.00 1.30.48 11
6th Vaughan Martin - GCC 1.43.48 13.00 1.30.48 10
7th Buchanan Robert - SHCC 1.43.48 16.00 1.27.48 9
8th McDougall Stuart - SHCC 1.43.48 16.00 1.27.48 8
9th Scott John - SHCC 1.43.55 16.00 1.27.55 7
10th Holland Doug - NVCC 1.43.55 13.00 1.30.55 6
11th Fisher Kevin - MCCC 1.44.05 6.30 1.37.35 5
12th Lopez John - SHCC 1.44.15 6.30 1.37.45 4
13th Rice Phil - NVC 1.44.47 16.00 1.28.47 3
14th Verdi Alex - ICC 1.45.21 14.00 1.31.21 2
15th Driehuis Hubert - NVCC 1.45.30 14.00 1.14.30 1
16th Hibbs Graham - MCCC 1.45.58 16.00 1.29.58  
17th Pellizeri Joe - MCCC 1.45.58 11.30 1.34.28  
18th Duncan Damien - ICC 1.45.58 14.00 1.31.58  
19th Wilson Alan - NVCC 1.46.09 6.30 1.39.39  
20th Clifford Tony - SHCC 1.46.11 11.30 1.34.41  
21st McLaren Daniel - MCCC 1.46.11 13.00 1.33.11  
22nd Karakousis Tony - ICC 1.46.11 10.00 1.36.11  
23rd Lascelles John - SHCC 1.46.24 13.00 1.33.24  
24th McMurray Tim - MCCC 1.46.24 11.30 1.34.54  
25th Ostrowski George - MCCC 1.46.36 13.00 1.33.36  
26th Dietz David - SHCC 1.46.42 10.00 1.36.42  
27th Talbot Narelle - MCCC 1.46.45 10.00 1.36.45  
28th Benson Jen - SHCC 1.47.22 6.30 1.40.52  
29th Duxfield Geoff - SHCC 1.49.54 11.30 1.38.24  
30th Anthony Mark - MCCC 1.50.08 6.30 1.43.38  
31st Cape Peter - SHCC 1.51.55 11.30 1.40.25  
32nd Webb Rod - SHCC 1.51.55 10.00 1.41.55  
           
  Dennis Jonathan - MCCC DNF      
  Schymitzek Tom - SHCC DNF      
  Brown Neill - ICC DNF      
  Liefels Neil - ICC DNF      
  Waghorn Gary - ICC DNF      
  Cartledge Sam - MCCC DNF      
  Anthony Brenton - MCCC DNF      
  Flood Peter - MCCC DNF      
  Gleeson Patrick - MCCC DNF      
  Bushell Chris - GCC DNF      
  Grant Gerhard - ICC DNF      
  Joyce Nicole - ICC DNF      
  Cartledge Colin - MCCC DNF      
  Gale Phil - MCCC DNF      
  Elborough Craig - MCCC DNF      
  Webb Fiona - SHCC DNF      
  Reinhold Ron - MCCC DNF      
  Thebridge Ian - MCCC DNF      
  Zappia Carl - MCC DNF      
  Rothero Amber - ECC DNF      
  Wyles Martyn - ICC DNF      
  Lord Michael - MCCC DNF      
  McEwan Roy - SHCC DNF      
  Vaughan Floyd Jenni - ICC DNF      
  Flatman Tony - MCCC DNF      
  Ruiz Juan - ICC DNF      
  Hickey Daniel - MCCC DNS      
  Jonceski Lou - ICC DNS      
  Weymouth Grant - MCCC DNS      
  Hughes Lucas - ICC DNS      
  Jenkins Bruce - NVCC DNS      
  Coerden Sean - SHCC DNS      
  Hoskins Jim - GCC DNS      
  Gilman Andrew - MCCC DNS      
  Martin Fiona - SHCC DNS