Southern Highlands Interclub  26/9/09.    Division 1 
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Dunn Aaron Southern Highlands 0:25:00 1:29:41 1:04:41 15  
2 Jefford Richard Southern Highlands 0:25:00 1:29:46 1:04:46 14  
3 Erven Wally Illawarra 0:25:00 1:29:51 1:04:51 13  
4 Redman Michael Goulburn 0:25:00 1:29:51 1:04:51 12  
5 Arnold Sam Illawarra 0:28:00 1:30:55 1:02:55 11  
6 Talbot Brodie Macarthur 0:33:00 1:30:55 0:57:55 10 Fastest Time
7 Walsh Gerard Southern Highlands 0:33:00 1:30:55 0:57:55 9 Fastest Time
8 Blakeborough Ben Southern Highlands 0:33:00 1:30:55 0:57:55 8 Fastest Time
9 Egan Tim Southern Highlands 0:28:00 1:30:55 1:02:55 7  
10 Ocvirk Roger Illawarra 0:31:30 1:30:55 0:59:25 6  
11 Rourke Adam Nowra 0:33:00 1:30:55 0:57:55   Fastest Time
12 Beasley Justin Southern Highlands 0:28:00 1:30:55 1:02:55 5  
13 Hamilton Scott Illawarra 0:26:30 1:30:55 1:04:25 4  
14 Batteard Hans Illawarra 0:28:00 1:30:55 1:02:55 3  
15 Krebs Michael Southern Highlands 0:31:30 1:30:55 0:59:25 2  
16 Vollebregt Richard Southern Highlands 0:33:00 1:30:55 0:57:55 1 Fastest Time
17 Abotomy Daniel Southern Highlands 0:33:00 1:30:55 0:57:55   Fastest Time
18 Glenn Mark Southern Highlands 0:28:00 1:30:55 1:02:55    
19 Schwartz Daniel Southern Highlands 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
20 Herfoss Troy Goulburn 0:31:30 1:31:16 0:59:46    
21 McLean Peter Macarthur 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
22 O'Connell Richard Nowra 0:31:30 1:31:16 0:59:46    
23 Nolan Scott Southern Highlands 0:28:00 1:31:16 1:03:16    
24 Wright Matt Nowra 0:31:30 1:31:16 0:59:46    
25 Magee Jake Goulburn 0:31:30 1:31:16 0:59:46    
26 Arnold Neil Illawarra 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
27 Kiernan Conor Macarthur 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
28 Den Brendan Southern Highlands 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
29 Hallowell Ben Southern Highlands 0:31:30 1:31:16 0:59:46    
30 Bance Barry Macarthur 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
31 Easter Richard Southern Highlands 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
32 Balding Chad Southern Highlands 0:30:00 1:31:16 1:01:16    
33 DeLe Torre Nigel Macarthur 0:28:00 1:31:43 1:03:43    
34 Gilchrist Jeremy Goulburn 0:31:30 1:31:43 1:00:13    
35 Toparis Con Goulburn 0:30:00 1:31:43 1:01:43    
36 Devlin Tim Eurobodalla 0:25:00 1:32:19 1:07:19    
37 Pereira Joe Nowra 0:26:30 1:32:19 1:05:49    
38 McNamara Patrick Macarthur 0:26:30 1:32:19 1:05:49    
39 Pulo Tony Illawarra 0:30:00 1:34:15 1:04:15    
40 Diaz Diego Illawarra 0:25:00 1:34:15 1:09:15    
41 Taylor Aaron Macarthur 0:25:00 1:34:15 1:09:15    
42 Mackie Paul Nowra 0:26:30 1:37:50 1:11:20    
43 Jackson Andrew Macarthur 0:26:30 1:37:50 1:11:20    
44 Malone Michael Illawarra 0:26:30 1:39:21 1:12:51    
45 Brodzcicz Jerrad Macarthur 0:26:30 1:39:29 1:12:59    
46 Coveney Jarrod Goulburn 0:28:00 1:42:31 1:14:31    
47 Lambert Adam Goulburn 0:25:00 1:49:17 1:24:17    

 

Southern Highlands Interclub 26/9/09.   Division 2
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Evans Peter Illawarra 0:06:00 1:21:47 1:15:47 15  
2 Fisher Kevin  Macarthur 0:06:00 1:21:47 1:15:47 14  
3 Gluszek Jamie Illawarra 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58 13 Fastest Time
4 Hickey Daniel  Macarthur 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58 12 Fastest Time
5 Allen Robert Illawarra 0:09:00 1:21:58 1:12:58 11  
6 Vaughan-Floyd Jeff Illawarra 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58 10 Fastest Time
7 Lopez John Sthn Highlands 0:09:00 1:21:58 1:12:58 9  
8 Allen Chris Illawarra 0:13:30 1:21:58 1:08:28 8  
9 Galvin George Illawarra 0:13:30 1:21:58 1:08:28 7  
10 Buchanan Robert Sthn Highlands 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58 6 Fastest Time
11 Gapps Glenn Illawarra 0:13:30 1:21:58 1:08:28 5  
12 McDougall Stuart Sthn Highlands 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58 4 Fastest Time
13 Dietz Peter Sthn Highlands 0:10:30 1:21:58 1:11:28 3  
14 McMurray Tim Macarthur 0:12:00 1:21:58 1:09:58 2  
15 Phillips Roger  Illawarra 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58 1 Fastest Time
16 Smart Wayne Sthn Highlands 0:09:00 1:21:58 1:12:58    
17 Joyce Nicole  Illawarra 0:09:00 1:21:58 1:12:58    
18 Gleeson Michael Macarthur 0:13:30 1:21:58 1:08:28    
19 Weymouth Grant Macarthur 0:12:00 1:21:58 1:09:58    
20 Derks Andy Sthn Highlands 0:10:30 1:21:58 1:11:28    
21 Rice Phil Nowra 0:15:00 1:21:58 1:06:58   Fastest Time
22 Larsen Frank Macarthur 0:10:30 1:21:58 1:11:28    
23 Flood Peter  Macarthur 0:10:30 1:21:58 1:11:28    
24 Mikic Darren Sthn Highlands 0:12:00 1:22:46 1:10:46    
25 Gale Phil  Macarthur 0:06:00 1:23:02 1:17:02    
26 Wyles Martyn Illawarra 0:06:00 1:23:11 1:17:11    
27 Karakousis Tony  Illawarra 0:10:30 1:23:11 1:12:41    
28 Webb Fiona Sthn Highlands 0:09:00 1:23:20 1:14:20    
29 Sims Nick  Nowra 0:13:30 1:23:55 1:10:25    
30 Reilly Karen Macarthur 0:10:30 1:24:29 1:13:59    
31 Webb Rod Sthn Highlands 0:09:00 1:25:38 1:16:38