2010 Illawarra Interclub Division 1
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Kollbach Rene Macarthur 0:33:00 1:46:28 01:13:28 15 Fastest
2 Pearson Mitchell Eurobodalla 0:33:00 1:46:28 01:13:28 14  
3 Talbot Brodie Macarthur 0:33:00 1:46:28 01:13:28 13  
4 Arnold Sam Illawarra 0:30:00 1:46:28 01:16:28 12  
5 Vollebregt Richard Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:46:28 01:13:28 11  
6 Bush Matt Macarthur 0:31:00 1:46:28 01:15:28 10  
7 Herfoss Troy Goulburn 0:31:00 1:46:28 01:15:28 9  
8 Mathiske Guy Illawarra 0:30:00 1:46:28 01:16:28 8  
9 Abotomey Daniel Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:46:28 01:13:28 7  
10 Allen Chris Illawarra 0:26:30 1:46:28 01:19:58 6  
11 Allen Rob Illawarra 0:28:00 1:46:28 01:18:28 5  
12 McLean Peter Macarthur 0:28:00 1:47:08 01:19:08 4  
13 Hallowell Ben Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:47:08 01:14:08 3  
14 Hamilton Scott Illawarra 0:26:30 1:48:00 01:21:30 2  
15 Rasmussen Earl Illawarra 0:26:30 1:48:00 01:21:30 1  
16 Meers Luke Illawarra 0:28:00 1:48:14 01:20:14    
17 Arnold Neil Illawarra 0:28:00 1:48:14 01:20:14    
18 Jackson Andrew Macarthur 0:26:30 1:48:18 01:21:48    
19 Williams Mark Nowra 0:28:00 1:48:33 01:20:33    
20 Vaughan Floyd Jeff Illawarra 0:25:00 1:48:33 01:23:33    
21 Hume Paul Macarthur 0:28:00 1:48:33 01:20:33    
22 Adams Ian Macarthur 0:26:30 1:48:33 01:22:03    
23 Jones Phillipe Nowra 0:28:00 1:48:33 01:20:33    
24 Murray Chris Illawarra 0:26:30 1:49:47 01:23:17    
25 McDougal Stuart Sth Highlands 0:25:00 1:49:47 01:24:47    
26 Mackie Paul Nowra 0:28:00 1:49:47 01:21:47    
27 Gray Jeff Illawarra 0:28:00 1:49:47 01:21:47    
28 Tortorici Frank Illawarra 0:25:00 1:49:52 01:24:52    
29 Hernandez Rob Illawarra 0:30:00 1:51:06 01:21:06    
30 Rix Rob Nowra 0:31:00 1:51:06 01:20:06    
31 Hampton David Macarthur 0:30:00 1:51:06 01:21:06    
32 Gilchrist Jeremy Goulburn 0:31:00 1:51:06 01:20:06    
33 Bance Barry Macarthur 0:30:00 1:51:06 01:21:06    
34 Cooper Peter Illawarra 0:30:00        
35 Hall Mick Goulburn 0:28:00        
36 Jones Phil Illawarra 0:26:30        
37 Pereira Jose Nowra 0:25:00        
38 Coveny Jarrod Goulburn 0:31:00        
39 Krebs Michael Sth Highlands 0:31:00        

 

2010 Illawarra Interclub Division 2
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Aitkinson Ken Goulburn 0:00:00 1:26:29 01:26:29 15  
2 Burke Paul Macarthur 0:12:00 1:27:55 01:15:55 14  
3 Gapps Glenn Illawarra 0:15:00 1:27:55 01:12:55 13 Fastest
4 Booth Josh Goulburn 0:13:30 1:27:55 01:14:25 12  
5 Verdi Alex Illawarra 0:13:30 1:27:55 01:14:25 11  
6 Stuart Jacob Nowra 0:15:00 1:27:55 01:12:55 10 Fastest
7 Seadon Kerry Illawarra 0:12:00 1:27:55 01:15:55 9  
8 Malloy Mark Illawarra 0:09:00 1:27:55 01:18:55 8  
9 Dennis Jonathan Macarthur 0:15:00 1:27:55 01:12:55 7 Fastest
10 McLaren Daniel Macarthur 0:15:00 1:27:55 01:12:55 6 Fastest
11 Vesel Peter Illawarra 0:12:00 1:27:55 01:15:55 5  
12 Smart Wayne Sth Highlands 0:12:00 1:27:55 01:15:55 4  
13 Derks Andy Sth Highlands 0:09:00 1:27:55 01:18:55 3  
14 Galvin George Illawarra 0:13:30 1:27:55 01:14:25 2  
15 Kelly Dean Illawarra 0:13:30 1:27:55 01:14:25 1  
16 Erven Wally Illawarra 0:15:00 1:27:55 01:12:55   Fastest
17 Fisher Kevin Macarthur 0:10:30 1:29:37 01:19:07    
18 Hogan Jason Illawarra 0:10:30 1:29:49 01:19:19    
19 Mottram James Illawarra 0:10:30 1:29:49 01:19:19    
20 Driehuis Hubert Nowra 0:13:30 1:38:17 01:24:47    
21 Kourembes Jimmy Macarthur 0:12:00 1:40:27 01:28:27    
22 Brown Hugh Illawarra 0:12:00 1:40:27 01:28:27    
23 Flood Peter Macarthur 0:10:30 1:40:27 01:29:57    
24 Gleeson Michael Macarthur 0:10:30 1:40:27 01:29:57    
25 Newing Peter Illawarra 0:02:30 1:40:51 01:38:21    
26 Newing Lise Illawarra 0:02:30 1:40:51 01:38:21    
27 Murray Gavin Sth Highlands 0:10:30 1:40:56 01:30:26    
28 Lopez John Sth Highlands 0:09:00 1:41:41 01:32:41    
29 Hansen Phil Goulburn 0:10:30 1:43:43 01:33:13    
30 Welsh Terry Illawarra 0:05:00 1:43:56 01:38:56    
31 Hickey Daniel Macarthur 0:15:00 1:44:00 01:29:00    
32 Elborough Craig Macarthur 0:10:30 1:44:03 01:33:33    
33 Brown Mal Illawarra 0:07:00 1:44:14 01:37:14    
34 Tommy Neville Sth Highlands 0:05:00 1:44:14 01:39:14    
35 Stalker Nicola Goulburn 0:07:00 1:44:14 01:37:14    
36 Larsen Frank Macarthur 0:09:00 1:44:14 01:35:14    
37 Lee Hannah Illawarra 0:12:00 1:44:23 01:32:23    
38 Lord Michael Macarthur 0:02:30 1:44:23 01:41:53    
39 Vaughan Martin Goulburn 0:15:00 1:46:45 01:31:45    
40 Evans Peter Illawarra 0:13:30 1:46:50 01:33:20    
41 McAlister Glenn Illawarra 0:00:00 1:47:48 01:47:48    
42 Ruiz Juan Illawarra 0:00:00 1:48:00 01:48:00    
43 Duncan Damien Illawarra 0:12:00 1:48:05 01:36:05    
44 Thebridge Ian Macarthur 0:05:00 1:48:05 01:43:05    
45 Prosperi Maria Illawarra 0:10:30 1:48:05 01:37:35    
46 Blane Steve Macarthur 0:05:00 1:48:05 01:43:05    
47 Jenkins Bruce Nowra 0:12:00 1:48:05 01:36:05    
48 Tomasini Martin Nowra 0:15:00 1:48:33 01:33:33    
49 Crighton Geoff Macarthur 0:02:30 1:49:32 01:47:02    
50 Mauger Graham Macarthur 0:07:00 1:49:56 01:42:56    
51 Atkins Martin Nowra 0:13:30 1:49:56 01:36:26    
52 Vincent Sandra Sth Highlands 0:07:00 1:49:56 01:42:56    
53 Daley Rob Sth Highlands 0:00:00 1:51:06 01:51:06    
54 Murtagh John Macarthur 0:13:30        
55 Cape Peter Sth Highlands 0:12:00        
56 Meek Graeme Eurobodalla 0:10:30        
57 Cameron  James Illawarra 0:10:30        
58 Morris Dave Illawarra 0:07:00        
59 Miniassian Luke Macarthur 0:07:00