2010 Nowra Interclub Division 1
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Vaughan John Eurobodalla 0:22:30 1:34:17 1:11:47 15  
2 Russell Dave Illawarra 0:22:30 1:34:17 1:11:47 14  
3 Arnold Neil Illawarra 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32 13  
4 Vaughan Floyd Jeff Illawarra 0:24:30 1:35:02 1:10:32 12  
5 Jackson Andrew Macarthur 0:24:30 1:35:02 1:10:32 11  
6 Williams Mark Nowra 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32 10  
7 Rasmussen Earl Illawarra 0:24:30 1:35:02 1:10:32 9  
8 McIntosh Brett Illawarra 0:22:30 1:35:02 1:12:32 8  
9 Mackie Paul Nowra 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32 7  
10 Visser Shane Illawarra 0:24:30 1:35:02 1:10:32 6  
11 Pereira Joe Nowra 0:22:30 1:35:02 1:12:32 5  
12 Brown Malcolm Nowra 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32 4  
13 Den Brendan Sth Highlands 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32 3  
14 Rice Phil Nowra 0:22:30 1:35:02 1:12:32 2  
15 Hamilton Scott Illawarra 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32 1  
16 Gray Jeff Illawarra 0:24:30 1:35:02 1:10:32    
17 Balding Chad Sth Highlands 0:26:30 1:35:02 1:08:32    
18 Devlin Tim Nowra 0:22:30 1:35:17 1:12:47    
19 Mason Damian Nowra 0:32:00 1:35:17 1:03:17   Fastest time
20 Skillman Robert Goulburn 0:28:30 1:35:17 1:06:47    
21 Vollebregt Richard Sth Highlands 0:32:00 1:35:17 1:03:17   Fastest time
22 McLean Peter Macarthur 0:30:30 1:35:17 1:04:47    
23 Harrison Scott Illawarra 0:28:30 1:35:17 1:06:47    
24 Kollbach Rene Macarthur 0:32:00 1:35:17 1:03:17   Fastest time
25 Hill Brad Nowra 0:22:30 1:35:17 1:12:47    
26 Wright Matt Nowra 0:30:30 1:35:17 1:04:47    
27 De La Torre Nigel Macarthur 0:28:30 1:36:19 1:07:49    
28 Jones Phillipe Nowra 0:28:30 1:39:49 1:11:19    
29 Rix Rob Nowra 0:30:30 1:39:49 1:09:19    
30 Coveny Jarrod Goulburn 0:30:30 1:43:57 1:13:27    
31 Bance Barry Macarthur 0:30:30 1:43:57 1:13:27    
32 Glenn Mark Sth Highlands 0:24:30 1:43:57 1:19:27    
33 Mathiske Guy Illawarra 0:30:30 1:47:13 1:16:43    
34 Arnold Sam Illawarra 0:28:30 1:47:13 1:18:43    
35 Hernandez Rob Illawarra     DNF    

 

2010 Nowra Interclub Division 2
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Lopez John Sth Highlands 0:05:00 1:22:36 1:17:36 15  
2 Kourembes Jimmy Macarthur 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 14  
3 TheBridge Ian Macarthur 0:00:00 1:22:36 1:22:36 13  
4 Hanson Phil Goulburn 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 12  
5 Flood Peter Macarthur 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 11  
6 Welsh Terry Illawarra 0:05:00 1:22:36 1:17:36 10  
7 Gleeson Michael Macarthur 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 9  
8 Brown Hugh Illawarra 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 8  
9 Prosperi Maria Illawarra 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 7  
10 Evans Peter Illawarra 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 6  
11 Derks Andy Sth Highlands 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 5  
12 Burke Tony Illawarra 0:05:00 1:22:36 1:17:36 4  
13 Aitkinson Ken Goulburn 0:07:30 1:22:36 1:15:06 3  
14 Malloy Mark Illawarra 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13 2  
15 Atkins Martin Nowra 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13 1  
16 McSwiney Patrick Nowra 0:05:00 1:23:13 1:18:13    
17 Seadon Kerry Illawarra 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13    
18 Hogan Jason Illawarra 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13    
19 Wilson Garth Macarthur 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13    
20 Driehuis Hubert Nowra 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13    
21 Reinhold Ron Macarthur 0:00:00 1:23:13 1:23:13    
22 Lascelles John Sth Highlands 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13    
23 Tommy Neville Nowra 0:01:30 1:23:13 1:21:43    
24 Kelly Dean Illawarra 0:09:00 1:23:13 1:14:13    
25 Lord Michael Macarthur 0:00:00 1:24:19 1:24:19    
26 Losco Tim Illawarra 0:13:00 1:25:13 1:12:13   Fastest Time
27 Gapps Glenn Illawarra 0:13:00 1:25:13 1:12:13   Fastest Time
28 Stuart Jacob Nowra 0:13:00 1:25:13 1:12:13   Fastest Time
29 Erven Wally Illawarra 0:13:00 1:25:13 1:12:13   Fastest Time
30 Mauger Graeme Macarthur 0:00:00 1:25:13 1:25:13    
31 Smart Wayne Sth Highlands 0:10:30 1:25:13 1:14:43    
32 Kielly Ian Nowra 0:13:00 1:25:13 1:12:13   Fastest Time
33 Webb Fiona Sth Highlands 0:05:00 1:25:13 1:20:13    
34 Brown Mal Illawarra 0:05:00 1:26:11 1:21:11    
35 Pearson Gail Eurobodalla 0:10:30 1:27:05 1:16:35    
36 Smith Daryl Eurobodalla 0:10:30 1:27:05 1:16:35    
37 Thompson Scott Nowra 0:13:00 1:27:05 1:14:05    
38 Fisher Kevin Macarthur 0:09:00 1:27:47 1:18:47    
39 Miniassian Luke Macarthur 0:01:30 1:28:32 1:27:02    
40 Goldfinch Andrew Macarthur 0:09:00 1:28:32 1:19:32    
41 Wilson Alan Nowra 0:01:30 1:30:30 1:29:00    
42 Glyde Alyssa Nowra 0:00:00 1:30:30 1:30:30    
43 Bevan Liz Illawarra 0:00:00 1:30:30 1:30:30    
44 Stalker Nicola Goulburn 0:05:00 1:31:28 1:26:28    
45 McCann Gayle Eurobodalla 0:07:30 1:33:13 01:25:43    
46 Booth Josh Goulburn 0:13:00 1:36:19 01:23:19    
47 Hoskins Jim Goulburn     NTT    
48 Duxfield Geoff Sth Highlands     DNF    
49 Gleeson Patrick Macarthur     DNF