2010 Goulburn Interclub Division 1
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Vaughan John Eurobodalla 0:25:00 1:39:09 1:14:09 15  
2 Jackson Andrew Macarthur 0:25:00 1:39:10 1:14:10 14  
3 Adams Ian Macarthur 0:25:00 1:39:14 1:14:14 13  
4 Walsh Gerard Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:39:43 1:06:43 12 Fastest
5 Magee Jake Goulburn 0:31:00 1:39:43 1:08:43 11  
6 Kollbach Rene Macarthur 0:33:00 1:39:44 1:06:44 10  
7 Coveney Jarrod Goulburn 0:30:00 1:39:44 1:09:44 9  
8 Vollebregt Richard Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:39:45 1:06:45 8  
9 Gilchrist Jeremy Goulburn 0:31:00 1:39:45 1:08:45 7  
10 Blakeborough Ben Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:39:45 1:06:45 6  
11 Egan Tim Sth Highlands 0:30:00 1:39:45 1:09:45 5  
12 Williams Mark Nowra 0:28:00 1:39:45 1:11:45 4  
13 De La Torre Nigel Macarthur 0:30:00 1:39:45 1:09:45 3  
14 Abotomey Daniel Sth Highlands 0:33:00 1:39:45 1:06:45 2  
15 Jones Phillipe Nowra 0:28:00 1:39:45 1:11:45 1  
16 Skillman Robert Goulburn 0:28:00 1:39:45 1:11:45    
17 Vaughan Floyd Jeff Illawarra 0:25:00 1:39:45 1:14:45    
18 Herfoss Troy Goulburn 0:31:00 1:39:57 1:08:57    
19 Rasmussen Earl Illawarra 0:26:30 1:39:57 1:13:27    
20 Delamont Alex Sth Highlands 0:26:30 1:39:57 1:13:27    
21 Bance Barry Macarthur 0:30:00 1:39:57 1:09:57    
22 Mackie Paul Nowra 0:28:00 1:39:57 1:11:57    
23 Hall Michael Goulburn 0:26:30 1:39:57 1:13:27    
24 Dunn Aaron Sth Highlands 0:26:30 1:39:57 1:13:27    
25 Russell Dave Illawarra 0:25:00 1:40:26 1:15:26    
26 Marcinkowski Dean Illawarra 0:26:30 1:40:26 1:13:56    
27 Hume Paul Macarthur 0:28:00 1:40:32 1:12:32    
28 Krebs Michael Sth Highlands 0:31:00 1:40:32 1:09:32    
29 Balding Chad Sth Highlands 0:30:00 1:40:32 1:10:32    
30 Hallowell Ben Sth Highlands 0:31:00 1:40:32 1:09:32    
31 Rajic Joe Sth Highlands 0:28:00 1:40:47 1:12:47    
32 Barrett Noel Goulburn 0:26:30 1:40:47 1:14:17    
33 McNamara Patrick Macarthur 0:28:00 1:42:14 1:14:14    
34 Toparis Con Goulburn 0:30:00 1:42:19 1:12:19    
35 Good Geoff Sth Highlands 0:28:00 1:43:02 1:15:02    
36 Meers Luke Illawarra 0:28:00 1:46:58 1:18:58    
37 Redman Michael Goulburn 0:25:00 FELL      
38 Glenn Mark Sth Highlands 0:25:00 FELL      
39 Arnold Sam Illawarra 0:30:00 FELL      
40 Bush Matt Goulburn 0:30:00 FELL      
41 Paull Craig Illawarra 0:33:00 FELL      
42 Pereira Joe Nowra 0:25:00 FELL      
43 Handel Brendan Nowra 0:26:30 FELL      
44 Brown Chris Illawarra 0:30:00 DNF      
45 Adams Tim Nowra 0:30:00 DNF      
46 Arnold Neil Illawarra 0:28:00 DNF      
               

 

2010 Goulburn Interclub Division 2
Placing Rider Club Start Time Finish Time Corrected Time Points FT Calc
1 Booth Josh Goulburn 0:13:30 1:28:26 1:14:56 15  
2 Fisher Kevin Macarthur 0:09:00 1:28:26 1:19:26 14  
3 Gapps Glenn Illawarra 0:15:00 1:28:26 1:13:26 13 Fastest time
4 Playford Matt Macarthur 0:15:00 1:28:26 1:13:26 12 Fastest time
5 Weymouth Grant Macarthur 0:15:00 1:28:26 1:13:26 11 Fastest time
6 Tomasini Martin Nowra 0:15:00 1:28:26 1:13:26 10 Fastest time
7 Stuart Jacob Nowra 0:15:00 1:28:26 1:13:26 9 Fastest time
8 Pearson Gail Eurobodalla 0:13:03 1:28:26 1:15:23 8  
9 McLaren Daniel Macarthur 0:13:30 1:28:37 1:15:07 7  
10 Brown Hugh Illawarra 0:10:30 1:28:37 1:18:07 6  
11 Evans Peter Illawarra 0:13:30 1:28:37 1:15:07 5  
12 Smart Wayne Sth Highlands 0:10:30 1:28:37 1:18:07 4  
13 Hickey Daniel Macarthur 0:15:00 1:28:37 1:13:37 3  
14 Seaton Kerry Illawarra 0:10:30 1:28:37 1:18:07 2  
15 Scott John Sth Highlands 0:15:00 1:28:37 1:13:37 1  
16 Losco Tim Illawarra 0:15:00 1:28:37 1:13:37    
17 Leah Chris Goulburn 0:12:00 1:28:37 1:16:37    
18 Gleeson Patrick Macarthur 0:09:00 1:28:37 1:19:37    
19 Derks Andy Sth Highlands 0:09:00 1:28:37 1:19:37    
20 Lopez John Sth Highlands 0:09:00 1:28:37 1:19:37    
21 Mauriello Andrew Illawarra 0:03:00 1:28:37 1:25:37    
22 Larsen Frank Macarthur 0:09:00 1:28:37 1:19:37    
23 Wheeldon Josh Goulburn 0:03:00 1:28:37 1:25:37    
24 Kelly Dean Illawarra 0:13:30 1:28:37 1:15:07    
25 Dennis Jonathan Macarthur 0:15:00 1:28:37 1:13:37    
26 Erven Wally Illawarra 0:15:00 1:28:37 1:13:37    
27 Galvin George Illawarra 0:13:30 1:28:37 1:15:07    
28 Sperring John Macarthur 0:10:30 1:28:37 1:18:07    
29 Karakousis Tony Illawarra 0:09:00 1:28:37 1:19:37    
30 Delamont Gordon Macarthur 0:10:30 1:28:37 1:18:07    
31 Kourembes Jimmy Macarthur 0:12:00 1:28:37 1:16:37    
32 Prosperi Maria Illawarra 0:09:00 1:28:37 1:19:37    
33 Covington Lionel Illawarra 0:13:30 1:28:37 1:15:07    
34 Jenkins Bruce Nowra 0:12:00 1:28:52 1:16:52    
35 Flood Peter Macarthur 0:10:30 1:28:52 1:18:22    
36 Brown Mal Illawarra 0:09:00 1:29:12 1:20:12    
37 Miniassian Luke Macarthur 0:06:00 1:29:18 1:23:18    
38 Clifford Tony Sth Highlands 0:06:00 1:29:24 1:23:24    
39 Elborough Craig Macarthur 0:10:30 1:29:38 1:19:08    
40 Bowren Paul Macarthur 0:10:30 1:30:02 1:19:32    
41 Clements Paul Macarthur 0:06:00 1:31:20 1:25:20    
42 Aitkinson Ken Goulburn 0:00:00 1:31:20 1:31:20    
43 Stalker Nicola Goulburn 0:06:00 1:31:30 1:25:30    
44 Holland Doug Nowra 0:12:00 1:32:35 1:20:35    
45 Webb Rod Sth Highlands 0:06:00 1:32:35 1:26:35    
46 Reinhold Ron Macarthur 0:06:00 1:32:55 1:26:55    
47 Savimaki Timo Eurobodalla 0:12:00 1:32:55 1:20:55    
48 Walshe Luke Illawarra 0:12:00 1:32:55 1:20:55    
49 Aitkins Martin Nowra 0:13:30 1:33:03 1:19:33    
50 Webb Fiona Sth Highlands 0:09:00 1:33:03 1:24:03    
51 Angus Kate Goulburn 0:09:00 1:33:03 1:24:03    
52 Skeffington Thomas Goulburn 0:12:00 1:33:03 1:21:03    
53 Ostrowski George Macarthur 0:12:00 1:33:03 1:21:03    
54 Fitzsimons John Goulburn 0:03:00 1:33:36 1:30:36    
55 Martin Fiona Sth Highlands 0:03:00 1:33:57 1:30:57    
56 Anthony Brenton Macarthur 0:12:00 1:34:27 1:22:27    
57 Rothero Amber Nowra 0:09:00 1:34:41 1:25:41    
58 Malloy Mark Illawarra 0:10:30 1:34:49 1:24:19    
59 McMurray Tim Macarthur 0:10:30 1:34:49 1:24:19    
60 Elborough Anthony Macarthur 0:09:00 1:34:49 1:25:49    
61 McCann Gayle Eurobodalla 0:10:30 1:35:30 1:25:00    
62 Welsh Terry Illawarra 0:03:00 1:36:02 1:33:02    
63 Lord Michael Macarthur 0:03:00 1:36:21 1:33:21    
64 Johnston Anna Eurobodalla 0:03:00 1:38:39 1:35:39    
65 Ruiz Juan Illawarra 0:03:00 1:38:39 1:35:39    
66 Vaughan Martin Goulburn 0:15:00 1:38:39 1:23:39    
67 Buchanan Robert Sth Highlands 0:15:00 1:38:39 1:23:39    
68 Glenn Catherine Sth Highlands 0:06:00 1:39:30 1:33:30    
69 Mauger Graham Macarthur 0:09:00 1:39:57 1:30:57    
70 Vaughan Floyd Jenni Illawarra 0:00:00 1:40:26 1:40:26    
71 Cosgrove Sinead Goulburn 0:13:30 1:41:39 1:28:09    
72 Gale Phil Macarthur 0:12:00 1:46:18 1:34:18    
73 Cartledge Colin Macarthur 0:09:00 1:46:18 1:37:18    
74 Anthony Mark Macarthur 0:06:00 1:46:18 1:40:18    
75 Cace Sue Illawarra 0:00:00 1:46:58 1:46:58    
76 Thebridge Ian Macarthur 0:06:00 1:47:30 1:41:30    
77 Flatman Tony Macarthur 0:00:00 1:47:41 1:47:41    
78 Gilman Andrew Macarthur 0:03:00 1:52:24 1:49:24    
79 Hunt Dave Nowra 0:13:30 DNF