Macarthur Collegians Cycling Club            
51km Handicap - Menangle - Saturday 12 June 2010          
                 
  Race     Elapsed Start Actual    
Position Number Rider Club Time Time Time    
1 26 Geoff Green Waratah Veterans 1:41:26 0:07:00 1:34:26    
2 6 Nathan Hayes Macarthur 1:41:26 0:07:00 1:34:26    
3 10 Natalie Van Coevorden Macarthur 1:45:10 0:00:00 1:45:10    
4 23 Ian Thebridge Macarthur 1:45:30 0:07:00 1:38:30    
5 14 Jason Holm Southern Highlands 1:46:37 0:21:00 1:25:37    
6 4 Daniel McDonald Macarthur 1:46:37 0:24:00 1:22:37    
7 44 Andrew Jackson Macarthur 1:46:37 0:24:00 1:22:37    
8 11 Aaron Taylor Macarthur 1:46:37 0:24:00 1:22:37    
9 17 Scott Wakeling Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
10 5 Greg Phelan Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 45 Andrew Goldfinch Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 8 Garth Wilson Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 36 Jimmy Kourembes Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 18 Mark Walters Southern Highlands 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 22 Nigel De La Torre Macarthur 1:46:37 0:24:00 1:22:37    
11 40 Pat Gleeson Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 30 Paul Burgess Macarthur 1:46:37 0:13:00 1:33:37    
11 29 Paul Hume Macarthur 1:46:37 0:24:00 1:22:37    
11 34 Peter Flood Macarthur 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
11 1 Rob Calladine Illwarra 1:46:37 0:24:00 1:22:37    
11 31 Sally Watts Southern Highlands 1:46:37 0:18:00 1:28:37    
22 2 Frank Larsen Macarthur 1:47:52 0:13:00 1:34:52    
23 3 Peter Cridland Southern Cross 1:47:52 0:07:00 1:40:52    
24 25 Mark Anthony Macarthur 1:49:08 0:00:00 1:49:08    
25 21 Michael Gleeson Macarthur 1:49:08 0:18:00 1:31:08    
26 42 David Hampton Macarthur 1:50:15 0:28:00 1:22:15 Fastest Time  
27 33 Gerard Walsh Southern Highlands 1:50:15 0:28:00 1:22:15 Fastest Time  
28 2B Trent Butler Macarthur 1:50:15 0:28:00 1:22:15 Fastest Time  
29 49 Clayton Butler Macarthur 1:50:30 0:28:00 1:22:30    
30 9 Tim McMurray Macarthur 1:52:37 0:18:00 1:34:37    
31 39 David McDonald Macarthur 1:52:37 0:13:00 1:39:37    
32 50 Ron Reinhold Macarthur 1:53:10 0:07:00 1:46:10    
33 9B Khalid Ahmed Macarthur 1:54:15 0:07:00 1:47:15    
34 8B Geoff Crichton Macarthur 1:54:27 0:07:00 1:47:27    
35 13 Tony Clifford Southern Highlands 1:56:54 0:13:00 1:43:54    
36 28 Tony Flatman Macarthur 1:59:00 0:00:00 1:59:00    
  41 Alan Keers Macarthur DNF 0:18:00 DNF    
  7B Andrew Pham Eastern Suburbs DNF 0:21:00 DNF    
  32 Brenton Anthony Macarthur DNF 0:18:00 DNF    
  47 Craig Elborough Macarthur DNF 0:18:00 DNF    
  19 Daniel Dinh Macarthur DNF 0:13:00 DNF    
  35 Gai Cridland Southern Cross DNF 0:00:00 DNF    
  38 Graeme Mauger Macarthur DNF 0:13:00 DNF    
  43 Grant Weymouth Macarthur DNF 0:21:00 DNF    
  48 Joe Walsh St George DNF 0:21:00 DNF    
  27 Joel Lewis Macarthur DNF 0:00:00 DNF    
  15 Johnathon Dennis Macarthur DNF 0:24:00 DNF    
  24 Matt Playford Macarthur DNF 0:21:00 DNF    
  12 Pat McNamara Macarthur DNF 0:21:00 DNF    
  20 Paul Burke Macarthur DNF 0:18:00 DNF    
  7 Rhys O'Shea Macarthur DNF 0:00:00 DNF    
  4B Shahrooz Nawar Macarthur DNF 0:07:00 DNF