Macarthur CC Open Criteriums      
Promoter: Macarthur Collegians CC      
Event No: 10076      
Event Date: 28/03/2010      
Competitors: 129      
Race No. Competitor Category Club Grade
1 MILOSTIC, Peter Elite Men Penrith CC A
2 CATER, Robert Elite Men Randwick Botany CC A
3 EBELING, John Elite Men Hunter District CC A
4 JONES, Brendan Elite Men Northern Sydney CC A
5 SALAS, Eddie MMAS4 Penrith CC A
6 TRUEBA, Luis Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC A
7 CRAWLEY, Andrew Elite Men Northern Sydney CC A
8 CURRAN, Michael Elite Men Central Coast CC A
9 MALONE, Alexander Elite Men Northern Sydney CC A
10 TREACY, David Elite Men Northern Sydney CC A
11 BUTLER, Clayton MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC A
12 LAW, Jackson JM19 Illawarra CC A
13 AUGUTIS, Mathew Elite Men Kooragang Open CC A
14 DIMITROVSKI, Antony Elite Men Parramatta CC A
15 HARVEY, Benjamin U/23 Bankstown Sports CC A
16 JONES, Caleb U/23 Northern Sydney CC A
17 LAW, Scott U/23 Illawarra CC A
18 MCGUIGAN, Daniel Elite Men Bicisport A
19 COLE, Brendan j U/23 Northern Rivers Cycling Club A
20 HERRMANN, Andrew Elite Men Lidcombe Auburn CC A
21 HUTTON, Craig U/23 Bathurst CC A
22 SMITH, Carl JM19 Northern Sydney CC A
23 STEVENS, Elliot Elite Men Central Coast CC A
24 BUSH, Matt U/23 Macarthur Collegians CC A
25 KOLBACH, René Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC A
       
1 MCALLAN, Trent Elite Men Eastern Suburbs CC B
2 NOLAN, Scott MMAS2 MTBA B
3 BANCE, Barry MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC B
4 BUTLER, Trent MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC B
5 HOWELL, Matthew Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC B
6 WRIGHT, Christopher Elite Men Sydney CC B
7 COOKE, Owen U/23 Northern Sydney CC B
8 KIERNAN, Conor MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC B
9 NICOL, Hamish Elite Men Northern Sydney CC B
10 BLACK, Kevin MMAS3 Eastern Suburbs CC B
11 CLARKE, Paul MMAS3 Penrith CC B
12 GALE, Angus U/23 Randwick Botany CC B
13 GRIMES, Colin Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC B
14 FEHON, Brendan Elite Men St George CC B
15 RYCHTER, Robert MMAS2 Eastern Suburbs CC B
16 TROJKO, Ben U/23 Parramatta CC B
17 AL-JAWAD, Haitham MMAS4 Eastern Suburbs CC B
18 ALLEN, Richard Elite Men Parramatta CC B
19 CHUBB, Alexander U/23 Dulwich Hill BC B
20 GRENFELL, Philip U/23 Randwick Botany CC B
21 HIBBARD, Craig Elite Men Randwick Botany CC B
22 HOURIGAN, Wayne Elite Men Northern Sydney CC B
23 MATTHEWS, Andrew MMAS3 Randwick Botany CC B
24 MULHALL, Macauley JM19 Parramatta CC B
25 MURPHY, Chris Elite Men Central Coast CC B
26 O'CONNOR, Peter MMAS4 Eastern Suburbs CC B
       
1 BROWN, Tom MMAS3 Penrith CC C
2 CHAPMAN, Michael MMAS4 Sutherland Shire CC C
3 CHIDGEY, Michael Elite Men Dulwich Hill BC C
4 DE ABREY, Robert Elite Men Lidcombe Auburn CC C
5 DE LA TORRE, Nigel MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC C
6 DENNIS, Johnathon Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC C
7 GREENWOOD, David Elite Men Illawarra CC C
8 HICKEY, Daniel Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC C
9 JOHNSTON, Matthew MMAS3 Northern Sydney CC C
10 MCDONALD, Daniel JM19 Macarthur Collegians CC C
11 MCLAREN, Daniel Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC C
12 MOYA, Daniel Elite Men Penrith CC C
13 NGUYEN, John Elite Men Dulwich Hill BC C
14 O'REILLY, Warwick MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC C
15 PHAM, Andrew U/23 Eastern Suburbs CC C
16 PHELAN, Greg MMAS1 Macarthur Collegians CC C
17 PLAYFORD, Matthew MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC C
18 TAYLOR, Aaron MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC C
19 WAID, David Elite Men Northern Sydney CC C
20 ADAMS, Ian MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC C
21 CARVER, Gil MMAS4 Lidcombe Auburn CC C
22 FAHEY, Grant MMAS4 Lidcombe Auburn CC C
23 GRUENPETER, Roy Elite Men Eastern Suburbs CC C
24 HUME, Paul MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC C
25 LLEWELLYN, Timothy Elite Men Dulwich Hill BC C
26 RAMSAY, Alex MMAS2 Dulwich Hill BC C
27 FOWLER, James Elite Men Dulwich Hill BC C
28 LEES, Christian MMAS2 Dulwich Hill BC C
29 HARVEY, Peter MMAS5 Bankstown Sports CC C
30 JACKSON, Andrew MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC C
31 MCNAMARA, Patrick MMAS5 Macarthur Collegians CC C
32 ADAMS, Allan Elite Men Orange CTC C
33 BURKE, Paul MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC C
34 TWOMEY, Christine WMAS3 Parramatta CC C
       
1 PELLIZZERI, Joe MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC D
2 RYAN, James MMAS8 Penrith CC D
3 ANTHONY, Brenton U/23 Macarthur Collegians CC D
4 ANTHONY, Mark MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC D
5 ASQUITH, Glenn MMAS3 Bankstown Sports CC D
6 BALE, James Elite Men Sutherland Shire CC D
7 BOWRON, Paul Elite Men Macarthur Collegians CC D
8 ELBOROUGH, Craig MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC D
9 FLOOD, Peter MMAS5 Macarthur Collegians CC D
10 GALE, Phil MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC D
11 GLEESON, Michael MMAS5 Macarthur Collegians CC D
12 KEERS, Allan MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC D
13 LACEY, Mark MMAS4 Dulwich Hill BC D
14 LOPRETE, Tony MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC D
15 NEAL, Craig MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC D
16 PEARCE, Jonathan MMAS5 Sydney CC D
17 REILY, Karen WMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC D
18 REYNOLDS, Calum JM19 Bankstown Sports CC D
19 SCARCE, Mark MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC D
20 VESTY, Amy Elite Women Dulwich Hill BC D
21 WEYMOUTH, Grant MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC D
22 PONNUSAMY, Brett MMAS1 Penrith CC D
23 LANGDON, Michael MMAS4 Dulwich Hill BC D
24 LEE, Hanna Elite Women Illawarra CC D
       
1 AHMED, Khalid U/23 Macarthur Collegians CC E
2 BOOKER, William MMAS1 Macarthur Collegians CC E
3 BROWN, Colin MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC E
4 BUCCA, Anthony MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC E
5 CARTLEDGE, Collin MMAS4 Southern Cross CC E
6 CRICHTON, Geoffrey MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC E
7 GILMAN, Andrew MMAS5 Macarthur Collegians CC E
8 KOUREMBES, Jimmy MMAS3 Macarthur Collegians CC E
9 LORD, Michael MMAS5 Macarthur Collegians CC E
10 MAUGER, Graeme MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC E
11 MCDONALD, David MMAS4 Macarthur Collegians CC E
12 NEW, Anthony MMAS2 Penrith CC E
13 NOLAN, Leigh WMAS2 Southern Highlands CC E
14 OSTROWSKI, Jerzy MMAS6 Macarthur Collegians CC E
15 REINHOLD, Ron MMAS5 Macarthur Collegians CC E
16 REYNOLDS, John MMAS4 Penrith CC E
17 SARWAR, Shahrooz U/23 Macarthur Collegians CC E
18 VELLA, Jason MMAS2 Macarthur Collegians CC E
19 BREGOLIN, Nick MMAS4 Lidcombe Auburn CC E
20 HYNES, Matthew MMAS2 Randwick Botany CC E